(391) 277-74-54  (телефон / факс)

Список адвокатов, допущенных Советом до работы по назначению на территории г. Красноярска (действует с 01.12.2019г.)

 

Октябрьский район

  1. Журавлев Олег Тимофеевич

  2. Зайцева Галина Алексеевна

  3. Калинин Алексей Михайлович

  4. Киселев Олег Николаевич

  5. Косолапов Иван Борисович

  6. Костин Алексей Константинович

  7. Кравченко Дмитрий Николаевич

  8. Тархова Анна Владимировна

  9. Тишков Артем Владимирович

  10. Усольцев Андрей Владимирович

  11. Аверин Валерий Владимирович

  12. Зайцев Глеб Владимирович

  13. Кардополов Константин Юрьевич

  14. Кириллова Ирина Александровна

  15. Магдибур Михаил Александрович

  16. Мальтова Ольга Николаевна

  17. Попова Елена Александровна

  18. Потапова Татьяна Владимировна

  19. Самсонов Михаил Дмитриевич

  20. Саров Владислав Георгиевич

  21. Юшков Олег Валентинович

  22. Беляев Константин Валентинович

  23. Гонт Оксана Владимировна

  24. Етобаев Алексей Салдамаевич

  25. Кислица Алексей Геннадьевич

  26. Корман Оксана Николаевна

  27. Маховик Антон Владимирович

  28. Самылина Ольга Анатольевна

  29. Шолохов Александр Геннадьевич

  30. Бердников Сергей Александрович

  31. Бугрей Константин Александрович

  32. Дражнюк Юрий Юрьевич

  33. Круглик Татьяна Александровна

  34. Кулинская Юлия Викторовна

  35. Тихинская Светлана Аркадьевна

  36. Турыгин Олег Борисович

  37. Христенко Михаил Аркадьевич

  38. Янтропенко Сергей Александрович

  39. Черникова Екатерина Михайловна

  40. Билецкая Оксана Викторовна

  41. Васильев Денис Геннадьевич

  42. Матвеева Оксана Вячеславовна

  43. Полулях Владислав Андреевич

  44. Принада Наталья Ивановна

  45. Осипенко Антон Андреевич

  46. Царев Михаил Викторович

Железнодорожный район

  1. Бакшеева Алла Александровна

  2. Горестова Вера Михайловна

  3. Ковальчук Олег Викторович

  4. Павлюк Дмитрий Николаевич

  5. Салакко Александр Сергеевич

  6. Седашов Сергей Геннадьевич

  7. Феоктистова Ирина Михайловна

  8. Алексеев Евгений Владимирович

  9. Бузунова Любовь Константиновна

  10. Быстров Виталий Владимирович

  11. Гамзюк Виктор Федорович

  12. Глазкова Елена Александровна

  13. Конова Марина Степановна

  14. Логинов Александр Сергеевич

  15. Мурзин Сергей Валерьевич

  16. Нарбут Ирина Николаевна

  17. Орешникова Лариса Александровна

  18. Писаревская Валентина Александровна

  19. Скоробутова Надежда Ивановна

  20. Струнаева Светлана Ильинична

  21. Симоненко Светлана Васильевна

  22. Симоненко Даниил Валерьевич

  23. Суш Анна Анатольевна

  24. Фомин Андрей Александрович

  25. Алексеева Наталья Васильевна

  26. Васильев Анатолий Васильевич

  27. Мухин Дмитрий Геннадьевич

  28. Насыров Марат Даимович

  29. Подгородецкая Валентина Николаевна

  30. Подборский Илья Сергеевич

  31. Ржепко Кирилл Борисович

  32. Кондратьева Мария Петровна

  33. Котельникова Вера Константиновна

  34. Оверчченко Анастасия Геннадьевна

  35. Арцимович Людмила Сергеевна

  36. Бабичева Галина Михайловна

  37. Белявская Елена Валериевна

  38. Гаренских Александра Викторовна

  39. Емельянов Валерий Викторович

  40. Зобкова Екатерина Сергеевна

Центральный район

  1. Карасев Анатолий Витальевич

  2. Коршунов Максим Николаевич

  3. Ларионов Александр Анатольевич

  4. Николаев Алексей Николаевич

  5. Шишулин Анатолий Викторович

  6. Шлапак Вячеслав Дмитриевич

  7. Шубодерова Ирина Анатольевна

  8. Васин Владимир Валерьевич

  9. Алехин Юрий Владимирович

  10. Богодист Юлия Сергеевна

  11. Воробьев Александр Анатольевич

  12. Вундерлих Андрей Владимирович

  13. Гальянов Вадим Алексеевич

  14. Запорожцева Ксения Михайловна

  15. Зуйченко Алексей Михайлович

  16. Зюзин Кирилл Александрович

  17. Камышникова Светлана Анатольевна

  18. Карасева Елена Николаевна

  19. Ковалева Светлана Николаевна

  20. Новосельцева Ирина Алексеевна

  21. Погожева Мария Сергеевна

  22. Придворная Тамара Георгиевна

  23. Рябинкина Тамара Валентиновна

  24. Сухих Елена Владимировна

  25. Шагвердян Гор Оганесович

  26. Шенделева Людмила Викторовна

  27. Шульгина Юлия Васильевна

  28. Юшков Денис Олегович

  29. Янгулова Ирина Ивановна

  30. Аёшин Алексей Юрьевич

  31. Андрущак Алеся Валерьевна

  32. Байшев Максим Юрьевич

  33. Балог Наталья Андреевна

  34. Беккин Дмитрий Яковлевич

  35. Боярчук Надежда Петровна

  36. Бурова Валентина Алексеевна

  37. Волкова Светлана Викторовна

  38. Евсеенко Юлия Александровна

  39. Иванов Андрей Анатольевич

  40. Корниенко Светлана Ивановна

  41. Коровко Юрий Владимирович

  42. Кутепова Людмила Степановна

  43. Лихолат Игорь Александрович

  44. Мажитова Байзанат Сельмурзаевна

  45. Мельникова Ольга Вадимовна

  46. Назаренко Наталья Александровна

  47. Нечаева Елена Николаевна

  48. Окладникова Елена Викторовна

  49. Петьков Григорий Владимирович

  50. Расторгуева Ирина Юрьевна

  51. Репина Галина Николаевна

  52. Садовых Ирина Николаевна

  53. Салий Дмитрий Анатольевич

  54. Сашина Марина Михайловна

  55. Селезнев Сергей Иванович

  56. Сенченко Анатолий Афанасьевич

  57. Сенченко Константин Анатольевич

  58. Степанов Георгий Валерьевич

  59. Степанова Наталья Николаевна

  60. Стригоцкая Наталья Гавриловна

  61. Татарчук Юлия Александровна

  62. Толстикова Елена Александровна

  63. Черкашин Николай Юрьевич

  64. Чернышова Татьяна Михайловна

  65. Шепина Ирина Владимировна

  66. Бушина Ольга Александровна

  67. Долгая Елена Вячеславовна

  68. Дрыков Эдуард Владимирович

  69. Дрыков Роман Владимирович

  70. Дрыкова Валентина Семеновна

  71. Залесных Виктория Георгиевна

  72. Ковалев Игорь Петрович

  73. Кашаева Екатерина Викторовна

  74. Ложникова Татьяна Юрьевна

  75. Поздникина Наталья Михайловна

  76. Попов Юрий Иванович

  77. Соколов Игорь Викторович

  78. Ушакова Наталья Владиславовна

  79. Федорова Дарья Анатольевна

  80. Шалдаков Елена Федоровна

  81. Байдашова Маргарита Алексеевна

  82. Башун Юлия Владимировна

  83. Бойченко Виктор Владимирович

  84. Ильясова Кунай Аваз кызы

  85. Ладыгина Юлия Петровна

  86. Соколовский Всеволод Федорович

  87. Цыбина Мария Михайловна

  88. Черкова Ксения Сергеевна

  89. Ревякина Татьяна Михайловна

  90. Савчук Ярослав Александрович

  91. Фоминцев Александр Юрьевич

  92. Шмырина Тамара Константиновна

  93. Гора Игорь Николаевич

  94. Грачева Любовь Александровна

  95. Гуренко Виталий Сергеевич

  96. Песков Дмитрий Сергеевич

  97. Пантела Олег Дмитриевич

  98. Агапов Сергей Павлович

  99. Грязева Ульяна Владимировна

  100. Догадаев Виталий Сергеевич

  101. Зуйков Олег Иванович

  102. Кирпичева Светлана Федоровна

  103. Мезенцев Александр Александрович

  104. Питиримов Евгений Александрович

  105. Пономаренко Данил Иванович

  106. Толмачева Ирина Борисовна

  107. Цюрина Наталья Владимировна

  108. Похабов Сергей Дмитриевич

  109. Алексеева Елена Сергеевна

  110. Брюханова  Любовь Викторовна

  111. Золотых Максим Александрович

  112. Киреева Людмила Юрьевна

  113. Напольских Сергей Андреевич

  114. Первушина Светлана Ивановна

  115. Ржепко Светлана Николаевна

  116. Спиридонова Елена Леонидовна

Советский район

  1. Азарова Лариса Георгиевна

  2. Ковалёва Елена Дмитриевна

  3. Ковалькова Татьяна Васильевна

  4. Кульшина Дарья Николаевна

  5. Плотникова Анна Геннадьевна

  6. Пыринов Олег Олегович

  7. Санько Елена Анатольевна

  8. Приходько Сергей Константинович

  9. Стромилов Михаил Алексеевич

  10. Уколов Никита Геннадьевич

  11. Шашило Спартак Кириллович

  12. Морозова Ксения Николаевна

  13. Чухломин Геннадий Владимирович

  14. Монс Наталья Сергеевна

  15. Дубодел Елена Владимировна

  16. Тубольцева Ольга Анатольевна

  17. Коршунова Регина Анатольевна

  18. Белянина Ирина Сергеевна

  19. Богунов Сергей Николаевич

  20. Будкевич Валентина Сергеевна

  21. Быканова Наталья Владимировна

  22. Гринь Ирина Анатольевна

  23. Еремина Галина Михайловна

  24. Коновалова Марина Николаевна

  25. Курпас Роман Юрьевич

  26. Манн Лариса Валерьевна

  27. Мацкевич Наталья Леонидовна

  28. Смолина Елена Викторовна

  29. Федоров Александр Вячеславович

  30. Эгле Наталья Алексеевна

  31. Ермашов Александр Анатольевич

  32. Хлынцев Вячеслав Николаевич

  33. Рудаков Кирилл Николаевич

  34. Шалунин Денис Михайлович

  35. Килин Дмитрий Леонидович

  36. Зырянов Андрей Александрович

  37. Зеликов Александр Анатольевич

  38. Гуцало Андрей Васильевич

  39. Жданов Владимир Викторович

  40. Мондровский Валерий Петрович

  41. Колясов Александр Леонидович

  42. Редькин Дмитрий Андреевич

  43. Чевгун Роман Петрович

  44. Егоров Анатолий Сергеевич

  45. Плотова Алена Валерьевна

  46. Юрченко Виктор Николаевич

  47. Абрамов Дмитрий Александрович

  48. Барановская Надежда Михайловна

  49. Вальберг Людмила Валерьевна

  50. Вишневская Ольга Владимировна

  51. Вишневский Владимир Александрович

  52. Голенцов Евгений Викторович

  53. Давыденко Олеся Александровна

  54. Ефимова Ольга Федоровна

  55. Карпович Ольга Трофимовна

  56. Каптюк Мария Александровна

  57. Красикова Ольга Михайловна

  58. Кузнецов Максим Аркадьевич

  59. Костюхин Владимир Ильич

  60. Макаров Дмитрий Вадимович

  61. Меньшенина Ирина Анатольевна

  62. Наболь Татьяна Валерьевна

  63. Пильский Максим Иванович

  64. Созинова  Наталья Александровна

  65. Усольцев Виталий Альбертович

  66. Шумягина Нина Никитична

  67. Червяков Михаил Эдуардович

  68. Полетаева Екатерина Сергеевна

Свердловский район

  1. Алексеев Александр Владимирович

  2. Ага Роман Васильевич

  3. Аванов Артем Ринатович

  4. Бердникова Елена Петровна

  5. Васильев Евгений Владимирович

  6. Васильева Валентина Владимировна

  7. Воробович Елена Владимировна

  8. Галушко Мария Александровна

  9. Гринь Дмитрий Анатольевич

  10. Копытов Виктор Владимирович

  11. Клименко Инесса Викторовна

  12. Кириллова Инга Николаевна

  13. Курохтина Людмила Николаевна

  14. Легченко Антонина Сергеевна

  15. Ломакин Артем Федорович

  16. Неделина Татьяна Александровна

  17. Омельчук Людмила Сергеевна

  18. Попова Анна Андреевна

  19. Покарев Алексей Васильевич

  20. Просяник Алла Евгеньевна

  21. Пилипенко Вячеслав Витальевич

  22. Солдатова Елена Анатольевна

  23. Сизых Ольга Викторовна

  24. Скрипальщикова Юлия Леонидовна

  25. Торбич Дмитрий Николаевич

  26. Торбич Лариса Николаевна

  27. Черепенин Сергей Геннадьевич

  28. Чистотин Эдуард Анатольевич

  29. Готовко Иван Сергеевич

  30. Дерягин Валерий Алексеевич

  31. Кошкина Александра Вячеславовна

  32. Опфер Александр Владимирович

  33. Солдатов Денис Валерьевич

  34. Шинкоренко Ольга Сергеевна

  35. Кибирев Константин Николаевич

  36. Губин Сергей Петрович

  37. Жалина Ольга Владимировна

  38. Жижова Людмила Степановна

  39. Зырянова Юлия Олеговна

  40. Корзунова Елена Валентиновна

  41. Кручинин Юрий Вениаминович

  42. Колосов Антон Леонидович

  43. Грешников Вадим Валерьевич

  44. Ховдей Александр Александрович

  45. Климов Дмитрий Юрьевич

Кировский район

  1. Алпатова Дарья Геннадьевна

  2. Анкудинов Вадим Эдуардович

  3. Гегия Ольга Николаевна

  4. Гегия Роланд Родионович

  5. Гончарова Мария Анатольевна

  6. Изгарева Ольга Владимировна

  7. Коробова Марьям Абдилхатовна

  8. Косогова Светлана Николаевна

  9. Котов Константин Александрович

  10. Крупская Ольга Сергеевна

  11. Лаврентьев Вячеслав Павлович

  12. Лаврентьева Наталья Вячеславовна

  13. Матрусенко Ирина Эмильевна

  14. Попова Наталия Александровна

  15. Прыгун Александр Геннадьевич

  16. Россинская-Андреева Надежда Александровна

  17. Рыбкина Елена Алексеевна

  18. Сафонова Наталья Константиновна

  19. Селиванов Сергей Викторович

  20. Сергеев Владимир Александрович

  21. Сидоренков Евгений Николаевич

  22. Токмакова Татьяна Васильевна

  23. Ходяков Василий Васильевич

  24. Чернявская Наталья Александровна

  25. Шабетник любовь Семеновна

  26. Шемряков Евгений Александрович

  27. Шерстобитова Елена Павловна

  28. Шорохова Людмила Николаевна

  29. Иванова Инна Геннадьевна

  30. Котова Севиль Фамиловна

  31. Маринина Екатерина Александровна

  32. Мезит Станислав Анатольевич

  33. Пятин Дмитрий Владимирович

  34. Рафагудинов  Равиль Алеевич

  35. Шенкнехт Дарья Васильевна

  36. Агарин Сергей Валерьевич

  37. Ксейнов Александр Александрович

  38. Ганенко Сергей Евгеньевич

  39. Рушкис Евгений Викторович

Ленинский район

  1. Барышев Владимир Николаевич

  2. Груздева Ольга Сергеевна

  3. Галаюда Любовь Анатольевна

  4. Горюнова Ирина Викторовна

  5. Звягинцев Борис Николаевич

  6. Заблоцкая Ирина Константиновна

  7. Исмагилов Юрий Радикович

  8. Кирющенко Татьяна Юрьевна

  9. Лебедев Вячеслав Николаевич

  10. Лисянская Любовь Георгиевна

  11. Лисянская Татьяна Анатольевна

  12. Мясников Евгений Витальевич

  13. Паюсов Григорий Федорович

  14. Пилипенко Татьяна Георгиевна

  15. Сподобаев Максим Владимирович

  16. Стреж Сергей Борисович

  17. Терешков Роман Николаевич

  18. Усенко Евгений Васильевич

  19. Устюгова Людмила Николаевна

  20. Эссен Людмила Владимировна

  21. Бикбаев Дамир Камильевич

  22. Волнистов Игорь Юрьевич

  23. Горенская Екатерина Владимировна

  24. Дорошков Роман Геннадьевич

  25. Ештокин Вадим Борисович

  26. Зенгер Наталия Геннадьевна

  27. Исаев Айнди Хамзатович

  28. Матыцин Игорь Викторович

  29. Нагметов Тарлан Аликович

  30. Нечаева Виталия Александровна

  31. Пузырева Олеся Александровна

  32. Райбекас Ростислав Альбертович

  33. Райбекас Алла Ростиславовна

  34. Темеров Евгений Николаевич

  35. Чернов Игорь Петрович

  36. Шамсутдинова Оксана Михайловна

  37. Солдатенко Никита Васильевич

  38. Лаврентьев Тимур Юрьевич

  39. Немова Ирина Александровна

  40. Сидоренко Виктор Владимирович

  41. Степанов Евгений Викторович

  42. Галеева Татьяна Олеговна

  43. Еремеев Владислав Геннадьевич

  44. Мартынюк Михаил Викторович

наверх страницы