(391) 277-74-54  (телефон / факс)

Список адвокатов, направленных на курсы повышения квалификации в 2022 году

  1. Абашкин Роман Александрович    АК

  2. Аверин Валерий Владимирович    Октябрьская РКА

  3. Агапов Сергей Павлович               КАКК "Доверие"

  4. Агафонов Александр Владимирович        НОККА "Справедливость"

  5. Аёшин Алексей Юрьевич               Первая КККА

  6. Алексеев Евгений ВладимировичЖелезнодорожная КА

  7. Алексеева Елена Сергеевна           КККА

  8. Алпатова (Волосевич) Дарья Геннадьевна           Кировская КАКК

  9. Амельченко Алексей Александрович       Советская КА

  10. Ананьева Ольга Борисовна            АБ «Ананьевы и партнеры»

  11. Андреев Вадим Вячеславович       АК, Норильск

  12. Аневич Любовь Юрьевна               КрККА  Нижний Ингаш

  13. Анисимов Владимир Ильич           АК, Минусинск

  14. Анисимова Наталья Михайловна  Первая КККА, г.Красноярск

  15. Артемчук Юлия Александровна   АК, Минусинск

  16. Артемьев Александр Александрович       КА "Правовые решения»

  17. Бабенко Олег Иванович                 АК

  18. Бабичева Галина Михайловна       КрККА

  19. Баев Владимир Алексеевич                       КрККА  Зеленогорск

  20. Базуев Олег Игоревич                     Минусинская КА

  21. Барановская Надежда Михайловна           КрККА

  22. Батуева Марина Дмитриевна         АК

  23. Батычко Дмитрий Геннадьевич     КрККА  Курагино

  24. Бауман Александр Антонович      КрККА

  25. Башун Юлия Владимировна          КККА "Консул»

  26. Белкина Светлана Валентиновна  Норильская КА (НКА)

  27. Бергель Елена Александровна       АК, Кодинск

  28. Берестюкова (Ржепко) Светлана Николаевна      КрККА

  29. Берняцкий Михаил Андреевич      КрККА  Идринское

  30. Бибик Светлана Михайловна         АК

  31. Билецкая Оксана Викторовна        КрККА

  32. Богданова Мария Васильевна        КА Лесосибирск

  33. Боровец Юрий Титович                  Первая КККА Канск

  34. Бубнова Лариса Валентиновна      КККА "Паритет"

  35. Бузунова  Любовь Константиновна          Железнодорожная КА

  36. Бузунова Татьяна Валериановна               Первая КККА

  37. Бурова Валентина Алексеевна       Первая КККА

  38. Быканова Ольга Павловна             Советская КА

  39. Витер Наталья Зиноновна              АК

  40. Вишневская Ольга Владимировна            КрККА

  41. Вишневский Владимир Александрович   КрККА

  42. Владимирова Оксана Геннадьевна            АК Минусинск

  43. Вовк Елена Сергеевна                                АБ "Мальтов и Партнеры»

  44. Волостникова Валентина Дмитриевна     ЗРК "Адвокат"

  45. Вшивцева Кристина Валерьевна               АК, Курагинский

  46. Гаврильчик Ирина Владимировна            АК

  47. Гаврицкий Вадим Николаевич                  КрККА

  48. Галаюда Любовь Анатольевна                  Ленинская КА

  49. Галушко Мария Александровна                КА Енисейской Сибири     

  50. Ганцевич Игорь Антонович                       АК, Дудинка

  51. Гарт Анна Алексеевна                                Первая КККА

  52. Гашев Владимир Андреевич                     АК, Партизанское

  53. Гегия Роланд Родионович              НО Кировская

  54. Гервек Юлия Робертовна               КрККА Дивногорск

  55. Глухова-Самойленко Ксения Сергеевна  АК, Норильск

  56. Голубь Сергей Степанович            КККА "Победит"

  57. Голястикова Ольга Юрьевна (Карнаухова)          Железногорск, РКА "Защита"

  58. Гора Игорь Николаевич                 КККА "Содружество"

  59. Горенская Екатерина Владимировна        КГорКА

  60. Горохова Марина Анатольевна     Норильская КА

  61. Горюнова Ирина Викторовна        Ленинская КА

  62. Грачева Любовь Александровна   КККА "Содружество".

  63. Гурко Игорь Николаевич               АК

  64. Гуртовая Надежда Михайловна    КрККА  Козулька

  65. Гуцало Андрей Васильевич                       КА "Прецедент"

  66. Дамм (Зырянова) Ирина Александровна  Первая КККА

  67. Данская Ирина Альбертовна          КККА "Альянс"

  68. Данченков Валентин Иванович     АК

  69. Дедов Павел Валерьевич                Первая КККА

  70. Демьяненко Инна Николаевна      АК, Норильск

  71. Дерягин Валерий Алексеевич        Первая КККА

  72. Джиоева Ирина Владимировна     АК

  73. Дмитриев Евгений Анатольевич   Ленинская КА

  74. Добровинский Артур Владимирович       КА"Заполярная"

  75. Добрынин Никита Анатольевич               АК

  76. Доложевская Наталья Владимировна       АК

  77. Драницына(Ковригина) Виктория Сергеевна     КрККА

  78. Дрот Кирилл Николаевич        КККА"Победит"

  79. Дьяков Лев Викторович                 АК

  80. Дэка Евгений Владимирович        АК

  81. Евменова Елена Владимировна     КрККА

  82. Елизарова Марина Эдуардовна     АК

  83. Елизарьева Елена Леонидовна       АК

  84. Еремеев Владислав Геннадьевич   АБ "Союз"

  85. Есин Юрий Григорьевич    КрККА  Балахта

  86. Ефимова (Бернацкая)  Елена Николаевна            Первая КККА

  87. Жалина Ольга Владимировна        КККА

  88. Жалыбин Владимир Витальевич   Первая КГКА

  89. Жижова Людмила Степановна      КрККА

  90. Жинжило Наталья Дмитриевна     КККА

  91. Жуков Сергей Афанасьевич           Минусинск, АК

  92. Жукова Анастасия Анатольевна    КККА "Прецедент"

  93. Зайцев Виктор Тимофеевич           КрККА пос. Нижний Ингаш

  94. Запорожцева Ксения МихайловнаПервая КККА

  95. Захарова Юлия Анатольевна         Минусинская КА

  96. Заяц Евгений Владимирович         АК

  97. Зябкин Олег Викторович    Первая КККА

  98. Иванов Максим Юрьевич   АК

  99. Иватов Николай Жумавекович      АК

  100. Иляскин Артем Иванович  КККА Содружество

  101. Исмагилов Юрий Радикович          Ленинская КА

  102. Каданов Александр Иванович       АК

  103. Казаков Валерий Иванович            АК

  104. Камышанова Мария Владимировна  Норильская КА

  105. Карпович Ольга Трофимовна         КрККА

  106. Качкина Лариса Николаевна          АК

  107. Кирпичёва Светлана Фёдоровна    КА  "Доверие"

  108. Кирющенко Татьяна Юрьевна       Ленинская КА

  109. Киселев Олег Николаевич  Первая КККА

  110. Киселёва Елена Ильясовна             АК

  111. Клейман Эдуард Эдуардович         КККА "Содружество".

  112. Климов Дмитрий Юрьевич             КККА "АЛЬЯНС"

  113. Князева Надежда Алексеевна        Минусинская КА

  114. Ковалев Олег Игоревич      Норильская КА

  115. Кожевникова Надежда Ивановна  АК

  116. Колбин Михаил Викторович          Ленинская КА

  117. Колин Олег Анатольевич    Норильская КА

  118. Колпаков Сергей Вильгельмович  Норильская КА

  119. Копытов Виктор Владимирович    Свердловская КА

  120. Коробанов Алексей Николаевич   КККА "Паритет"

  121. Коробова Марьям Абдилхатовна  АК

  122. Коровко Юрий Владимирович      Первая КККА

  123. Костин Алексей КонстантиновичПервая КККА

  124. Котельникова Вера Константиновна        КККА "Содружество"

  125. Котов Константин Александрович            НО Кировская КА

  126. Кочубей Андрей Аркадьевич         КККА «Альянс»

  127. Кошкин Денис Викторович            АК

  128. Кошкина Александра Вячеславовна         Первая КККА

  129. Крамаренко Галина Андреевна                  Первая КККА (Богучанский район)

  130. Красикова Ольга Михайловна       КрККА

  131. Краснов Сергей Викторович          АК

  132. Круглов Павел Юрьевич     КГорКА Кк

  133. Круглова Марина Борисовна          КГорКА Кк

  134. Кружковский Олег Сергеевич       АК

  135. Крылов Владимир ВладимировичАК

  136. Кудрявцева Людмила Владимировна       АК

  137. Кузнецов Александр Григорьевич             Минусинская КА

  138. Кулинская Юлия Викторовна        АК

  139. Куроедова Виктория Олеговна      АК

  140. Ланчуков Леонид Георгиевич        КрККА

  141. Лапунова Халимя Абулкасымовна            АК

  142. Лещева Рита Георгиевна     АК

  143. Лисянская Любовь Георгиевна      Ленинская КА

  144. Литвинов Алексей Витальевич      АК

  145. Логинов Александр Сергеевич      Железнодорожная КА

  146. Ломакин Артем Федорович                        Свердловская КА

  147. Лукзен Олеся Валерьевна   Первая КККА

  148. Любавин Андрей Валерьевич        КККА "Альянс"

  149. Мажитова Байзанат Сельмурзаевна          Первая КККА

  150. Мальцев Владимир Кириллович   АК

  151. Манн Лариса Валерьевна    Советская КА

  152. Мартина Татьяна Михайловна       Норильская КА

  153. Мартынов Владимир Васильевич  АК

  154. Матвеева Надежда Николаевна     КрККА  Курагино

  155. Матвеева Оксана Вячеславовна     КрККА

  156. Матушкина Инна Валерьевна        АК

  157. Милова Ольга Валерьевна  Св., КККА "Линия защиты"

  158. Моисеенко Яков Вячеславович      АК

  159. Монахов Владимир Васильевич    КККА "Содружество"

  160. Мунский Николай Владимирович КА «Шпагин и партнеры»

  161. Мыльников Виталий Анатольевич            КККА «Консул»

  162. Намамедов Баходыр Абдувахидович        АК

  163. Напольских Сергей Андреевич      КрККА  гор.Железногорск

  164. Насыров Марат Даимович  КрККА

  165. Неделина Татьяна АлександровнаСвердловская КА

  166. Неручок Николай ЛьвовичАК

  167. Нечаева (Гусева) Елена Николаевна         Первая КККА

  168. Николаев Алексей Николаевич     Центральная КККА

  169. Никулин Олег Олегович     ЗРК "Адвокат"

  170. Новикова Тамара Михайловна       КрККА  Дивногорск

  171. Огольцов Константин Валерьевич            Филиал АБ "Крыловы и партнеры"

  172. Ожередов Михаил Александрович            АК

  173. Омельчук Людмила Сергеевна      Свердловская КА

  174. Павлова Надежда Николаевна       Железнодорожная КА

  175. Павлович Николай Захарович        АК

  176. Павлюк Дмитрий Николаевич       Первая КККА

  177. Пантюшкин Владимир Васильевич           КрККА Сухобузимское

  178. Параева Виталина Васильевна       АК

  179. Парамонова Светлана Владимировна       КККА "Альянс"

  180. Пашинин Дмитрий Сергеевич       Крас-кая межрайонная КА

  181. Пензин Виталий Леонидович        АК

  182. Первушина Светлана Ивановна     КрККА

  183. Передельская Татьяна Витальевна            АК

  184. Перелыгина Наталья Сергеевна     АК

  185. Пинаев Алексей Владимирович    АК

  186. Плотников Виктор Леонардович   АК

  187. Похабов Владислав Лорикович     КрККА

  188. Придворная Тамара Георгиевна    Первая КККА

  189. Присяжнюк Максим Викторович  КГорКА

  190. Птичкин Николай Николаевич      АК

  191. Пугачев Максим Михайлович       АК

  192. Пятин Дмитрий Владимирович     КККА "Линия Защиты"      

  193. Райбекас Ростислав Альбертович  КГорКА Кк,

  194. Райхман Марина Ивановна            АК

  195. Рафагудинов Равиль Алеевич        КККА "Линия защиты"

  196. Резникова Ольга Владимировна    АК

  197. Репина Галина Николаевна            Первая КККА

  198. Ржепко Кирилл Борисович             КрККА

  199. Родниченко Виктор Владимирович          АК

  200. Рожков Дмитрий Викторович        КККА «Юридические консультации»

  201. Романов Владимир Павлович        КККА Мотыгино

  202. Ромашенко Наталья Михайловна  АК

  203. Рузанов Виталий Викторович        АК

  204. Салий Дмитрий Анатольевич        Первая КККА

  205. Саров Владислав Георгиевич         Октябрьская РКА,

  206. Сашина Марина Михайловна        Первая КККА

  207. Семесько Марина Михайловна      КрККА  Норильск

  208. Сенченко Константин Анатольевич          Первая КККА

  209. Сергеев Владимир Александрович            НО Кировская кКА

  210. Сердобинцев Василий Сергеевич              АК

  211. Сиволап Евгения Михайловна       АК

  212. Скрипальщикова Юлия Леонидовна         Свердловская КА

  213. Скубей Елена Викторовна              Первая КККА

  214. Смолина Елена Викторовна           Советская КА

  215. Соколов Сергей Борисович            КККА "Консул"

  216. Степанов Георгий Валерьевич       Первая КККА

  217. Стерликова (Мамаева) Татьяна Владимировна   СМКА КК

  218. Струнаева Светлана Ильинична    Железнодорожная КА

  219. Сухочева Надежда Владимировна            АК

  220. Терновых Сергей Викторович       АК

  221. Тиванов Андрей Николаевич         АК

  222. Тимербаева Татьяна Витальевна   Первая КГКА

  223. Тирских Владимир Владимирович            КККА "Паритет"

  224. Токмакова Татьяна Васильевна     НО Кировская КА

  225. Торбич Дмитрий Николаевич        Свердловская КА

  226. Торопов Вадим Владимирович      Первая КККА

  227. Тропина Елена Александровна      АБ"Скворцов и партнеры Кк"

  228. Труднева Татьяна Леонидовна       КрККА, КАНСК

  229. Тубышева Галина Петровна           КККА "Линия защиты"

  230. Тылоева Татьяна Александровна  АК

  231. Усачев Евгений Викторович          Первая КККА

  232. Фадеева Евгения Николаевна        Норильская КА

  233. Фадееву Валерию Ильичу              КККА (Шалинское)

  234. Фахрутдинова Тамара Борисовна  КрККА  Дудинка

  235. Федоров Андрей Юрьевич  КрККА

  236. Федорова  Дарья Анатольевна       Первая КГКА

  237. Фоменко Евгений Николаевич      КрККА

  238. Фролов Николай Викторович        КрККА Шушенское

  239. Фролова Нина НиколаевнаКрККА Шушенское

  240. Хлыстиков Константин Геннадьевич       КА «Заполярная»

  241. Чарду Татьяна Борисовна   АК

  242. Чахвадзе Кето Симоновна  КрККА  Дудинка

  243. Чащина Галина Валентиновна       Филиал АК №124,МКА(г.Москва)

  244. Червяков Михаил Эдуардович       КрККА

  245. Черепанова Наталья Валентиновна           Минусинская КА

  246. Черечукин Александр Николаевич           Первая КККА

  247. Черкашин Николай Юрьевич         Первая КККА

  248. Черникова (Иванова) Екатерина Михайловна     Октябрьская КА

  249. Чернов Игорь Петрович      КГорКА

  250. Чернышев Руслан Николаевич      АК

  251. Чмутова Оксана Гурьевна   Минусинская КА

  252. Шамрин Дмитрий Николаевич      Первая КККА

  253. Шапковская Антонина Алексеевна           КрККА  Дудинка

  254. Шарнин Александр Николаевич Ленинская КА

  255. Шашило Спартак Кириллович       Первая ККА

  256. Шевцова Нина Ивановна    Енисейская КА

  257. Шелакин Алексей Иванович          АК, Минусинск

  258. Шелухина Нина Михайловна         Минусинская КА

  259. Шепеленко Вадим Александрович            КрККА  Дивногорск

  260. Шерстобитова Елена Павловна     НО Кировская КА

  261. Шило Александр Владимирович   КА "Законный аргумент № 47"

  262. Шмаланд Ольга Николаевна          КрККА

  263. Шмелева Юлия Юрьевна    КрККА  Березовка

  264. Шорохова (Понкрашкина) Людмила Николаевна          НО Кировская КА

  265. Штыков Владимир Владимирович            Минусинская КА

  266. Шугалей Александр МихайловичАК

  267. Шульга Яна Ивановна                    КККА "Содружество"

  268. Юсупов Наиль Фаикович   АК


Последние объявления:

наверх страницы